"OES Championship - 1997"
Moscow 20.04.1997
Judge: A.Hodgson (England)

Males/Puppy class
V.P. - 1
Best puppy
YANUS GLED
19.07.96, (Martel Trol + Yadgina Jessika Edel), ow. Zaycev
V.P. - 2
YARGIS FERRY
19.07.96, (Martel Trol + Yadgina Jessika Edel), ow. Nosova
V.P. - 3
GEKTOR STOP
28.07.96, (Harley Davidson Blue Star + Grey G Luky Fine), ow. Glyadinskaya
V.G. - 4
YAN-FELL
19.07.96, (Martel Trol + Yadgina Jessika Edel), ow. Vasilenko
V.G.
ARGO SHEGGI
30.09.96, (Gotfrid Kameya Sky + Agata Allegro From Feiri Lend Mist), ow. Ovchinnikova
Males/Junior class
ex. - 1
BEAUTY SKY LESTER
24.11.95, (Enur + Irma Dance), ow. Kozlov
ex. - 2
DEGER
01.03.96, (Baks Dance + Daniella), ow. Davidova
ex. - 3
FEIRI TEIL JAGERLINE
02.01.96, (Insider a.d.Elbe-Urstromtal + Yarolina Line), ow. Itkin
ex. - 4
BETKHOVEN
04.11.95, (Guliver Hakar + Baby Fima Joy Givin), ow. Polikarpova
ex.
KURT BLUE DANCE
04.05.96, (Joker Dance + Kassi Blue Qweyt), ow. Lubvina
ex.
DERIK
01.03.96, (Baks Dance + Daniella), ow. Smirnova
ex.
ZIGRID LEVETS
01.12.95, (Harley Davidson Blue Star + J Barbi), ow. Dyunin
ex.
ZERSI LEVETS
01.12.95, (Harley Davidson Blue Star + J Barbi), ow. Ovchinnikova
ex.
BEAUTY SKY LUCKY
24.11.95, (Enur + Irma Dance), ow. Kabanova
V.G.
KARAT BLUE DANCE
04.05.96, (Joker Dance + Kassi Blue Qweyt), ow. Polunina
V.G.
DAGVER
01.03.96, (Baks Dance + Daniella), ow. Strakhov
V.G.
MICKEY-MOUSE
29.01.96, (Adorable + Jessika Vlad), ow. Kudryavtsev
Males/Intermediate class
ex. - 1
Best Junior
KARUND JAKSON
07.08.95, (Stenford Blue Star + Jane), ow. Daranova
ex. - 2
OAKFARM COOL RUNNING
01.10.95, (Lamedazottel Keep Cool + Oakfarm Roxanne), ow. Pashkeev
ex. - 3
GIR
24.04.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Benita Ayna Antony), ow. Zaycev
V.G.
KORSAR
06.10.95, (Yutas Queen + Tween Kitty Troll), ow. Mamonov
V.G.
GERMAN
25.06.95, (Yutas Queen + Gloriya), ow. Teyf
Males/Open class
ex. - 1
CAC
Candidate to Club Champion
BREIN BLUE STAR
15.11.93, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Tochilkina
ex. - 2
R.CAC
GRAYN VULF LUCKY FINE
13.01.94, (Joker Dance + Greys Charmian Blue Star), ow. Urvanov
ex. - 3
BUSHAR BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Musina
ex. - 4
GANG
26.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Vilora), ow. Chernenko
Males/Champion class
ex. - 1
Best male
САС
BOB
Club Champion
YANIS
28.02.96, (Enur + Yuta Edel), ow. Evtushenko
ex. - 2
R.CAC
ENUR
20.06.92, (Aton + Kleopatra Glen), ow. Sokolov
ex. - 3
BAYRON BLUE STAR
13.06.92, (Gudman f.z.Wite Angels + Bailain), ow. Chizhova
ex. - 4
STENFORD BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Musina
ex.
HARLEY DEVIDSON BLUE STAR
13.06.92, (Goodman f.z. White Angels + Bailain), ow. Yarmolenko
Females/Puppy class
V.P. - 1
Best puppy
GARDIANA STOP
27.07.96, (Harley Davidson Blue Star + Grey G Luky Fine), ow. Karpov
V.P. - 2
YARA KRISTY
11.09.96, (Martel Trol + Yadgina Jessika Edel), ow. Borovkova
V.P. - 3
IZABEL
16.12.96, (Enur + Ielsita), ow. Sokolova
Females/Junior class (9-12)
ex. - 1
ZEYA
30.06.96, (Ivon Beauty Sky + Zendaly), ow. Marilov
Females/Junior class (12-18)
ex. - 1
FEIRI TEIL JALIKA
02.01.96, (Insider a.d. Elbe-Urstromtal + Jarolina Line Edel), ow. Shuvalov
ex. - 2
ZLATA LEVETS
01.12.95, (Harley Davidson Blue Star + J Barbi), ow. Babaev
ex. - 3
ZOLLIVICE LEVETS
01.12.95, (Harley Davidson Blue Star + J Barbi), ow. Nikitina
ex. - 4
ARNIKA
05.12.95, (Baks Dance + Simona Silver), ow. Stepanova
ex.
BEAUTY SKY LILIANA
24.11.95, (Enur + Irma Dance), ow. Kazakova
Females/Intermediate class (18-24)
ex. - 1
KARUND GENEVIEVA
(Stenford Blue Star + Jane), ow. Pashkeev
ex. - 2
GREYS
24.05.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Benita Ayna Antony), ow. Ponomareva
ex. - 3
KONSTANTSIYA
06.10.95, (Yutas Queen + Tween Kitty Troll), ow. Ekimyan
ex. - 4
DULSINEYA
26.06.95, (Bakster Dance + Deliza), ow. Frolov
V.G.
ARZANA
04.05.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Algerda Reiny), ow. Dvoryankin
V.G.
ASTER
04.05.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Algerda Reiny), ow. Tcherbakova
Females/Open class
ex. - 1
CAC
Candidate to Club Champion
TIDY
28.02.95, (Keyl Blue Angel + Peterburg Revisanta), ow. Koroleva
ex. - 2
R.CAC
BARBI BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Karavaeva
ex. - 3
VOLLY
05.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Virdginiya Swell), ow. Пересада
ex. - 4
ANDA ANABEL GRENWOOD
02.05.93, (Joker Dance + Byanka), ow. Kirukhina
ex.
TINA
06.07.94, (Papageno Aus der Alten Noris + Afra), ow. Shashkov
ex.
JENNIFER ANTALIS
25.10.94, (Goodman f.z. White Blue Angel + Angela Gailain), ow. Свириденко
ex.
BASSINGER BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Smolyaninova
V.G.
ALGERDA REINY
29.06.92, (Guliver Hakar + Petersburg Reiny), ow. Krasnikova
V.G.
BLANKA BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Belozerova
Females/Champion class
ex. - 1
Best Female
CAC
Club Champion
JANETTA
28.02.95, (Enur + Yuta Edel), ow. Mazur
ex. - 2
R.CAC
BERIKA
21.02.94, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Venus Blue Bobs), ow. Kalashnikova
{jgototop}Вверх{/jgototop}