"OES Championship - 1996"
Moscow - 21.04.1996
Judges: N.Tsvetkova (Russia), J.Pellas (Finland)
Males/Puppy class
V.P. - 1
LESTER BEAUTY SKY
24.11.95, (Enur + Irma Dance), ow. Kozlov
V.P. - 2
KORSAR
06.10.95, (Yutas Qween + Tween Kitty Trol), ow. Mamonov
Males/Junior Class
ex. - 1
BAYRON BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bayline), ow. Chizhova
ex. - 2
BRAIN BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bayline), ow. Tochilkina
ex. - 3
БУШАР БЛЮ СТАР
15.11.94, (Enur + Bayline), ow. Musina
ex. - 4
DAN
26.06.96, (Bakster Dance + Deliza), ow. Malkin
ex.
YANIS
28.02.95, (Enur + Yuta Edel), ow. Evtushenko
ex.
WEBER
05.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Virginiya Svell), ow. Rukhadze
V.G.
GREGORY
25.06.95, (Yutas Qween + Glorya), ow. Burov
V.G.
ADORE BLUE DANCE
02.01.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Guerda Blue Sky), ow. Potlov
V.G.
GERMAN
25.06.95, (Yutas Qween + Glorya), ow. Teif
V.G.
GIR JOY GIVIN
24.05.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Benito Ayna Antony), ow. Zaytsev
V.G.
GANG
26.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Vilora), ow. Chernenko
V.G.
VENTUR
05.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Virginiya Svell), ow. Krasenkova
V.G.
GERMAN
26.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Vilora), ow. Ovchinnikov
V.G.
ASTER
04.05.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Algerda Reiny), ow. Pagasyan
V.G.
VILEN
05.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Virginiya Svell), ow. Fetisov
Males/Open class
ex. - 1
CAC
Candidate to Club Champion
MARTEL TROL
24.08.90, (Shaggi Dans Nouble Praise + Karol Glen), ow. Yarkina
ex. - 2
MAKSIMILIAN
ex. - 3
IRBIS BONNY BLUE
15.07.94, (Bonzi Zeno + Ilfi Dance), ow. Petrenko
ex. - 4
VILLY
21.02.91, (Macho Mehikano + Bessy), ow. Barinov
Males/Champion Class
ex. - 1
Best Male
CAC
BOB
Club Champion
HARLEY DAVIDSON BLUE STAR
13.06.92, (Goodmanfrom the White Angel + Bailine), ow.Yarmolenko
ex. - 2
ENUR
20.06.92, (Aton + Cleopatra Glen), ow. Sokolov
ex. - 3
STENFORD BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Musina
Females/Puppy class
V.P.
KONSTANTSIYA
(Yutas Qween + Tween Kitty Trol), ow. Ekimyan
V.P.
DIANA
29.08.95, (Stenford Blue Star + Aneliya Al Kris), ow. Alekseeva
promising
KARUND GENEVIEVA
(Stenford Blue Star + Jane), ow. Pashkeev
promising
KIRBY
(Yutas Qween + Tween Kitty Trol), ow. Bikhanova
Females/Junior Class
ex. - 1
BLONDY BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Yarmolenko
ex. - 2
YANETTA
28.02.95, (Enur + Yuta Edel), ow. Mazur
ex. - 3
BASSYNGER BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Smolyaninova
ex. - 4
BLANKA BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), ow. Belozerova
ex.
TIDY
28.02.95, (Keil Blue Angel + Petersburg Revisanta), ow. Davidova
ex.
GALLA
26.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Vilora), ow. Ryzkin
ex.
DULSINA
26.06.95, (Bakster Dance + Deliza), ow. Frolova
V.G.
YARBY
28.02.95, (Enur + Yuta Edel), ow. Arsenenkova
V.G.
VEDA
05.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Virginiya Svell), ow. Golubtsov
V.G.
SANTANA
09.03.95, (Jemchug + Santa Gortan), ow. Pasishnyuk
V.G.
ARZANA
04.05.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Algerda Reiny), ow. Dvoryankin
V.G.
GIPSY
26.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Vilora), ow. Krutova
V.G.
BONNY
02.07.95, (Yutas Qween + Bastinda), ow. Sokolov
V.G.
GLORIYA
26.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Vilora), ow. Koprikova
V.G.
GREYS JOY GIVIN
24.05.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Benito ayna Antony), ow. Ponomareva
V.G.
GLADIS
26.03.95, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Vilora), ow. Romanov
Females/Open class
ex. - 1
CAC
Candidate to Club Champion
VELLA
01.07.94, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Vilora), ow. Samikhitdinova
ex. - 2
IF f.TRIUMF BLIK
02.04.92, ow. Vasukevich
ex. - 3
ANDA ANABEL GRINWOOD
02.05.93, (Joker Dance + Byanka), ow. Kirukhina
ex. - 4
AYN_ANKON BARBY AYKUT
22.04.94. (Bonzi Zeno + Aygul Yeshi Dats)
ex.
ALGERDA REINY
29.06.92, (Guliver Hakar + Petersburg Reiny), ow. Krasnikova
ex.
KASSY BLUE KVEYT
29.08.93, (Guliver Hakar + Coffee Blue Glen), ow. Scherbakov
ex.
BESTY SILVER BEILYS
27.10.88, (Globy Batler + Dan-Asty), ow. Victorov
ex.
VILLANDA SILVER D'BEST
09.09.94, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Besty Silver Beilys), ow. Viktorov
ex.
TWEEN KITTY TROL
(Kamilo of Kamilo + Karry Olby Glen), ow. Ryazanova
ex.
VENDY BEBAR SAR
15.02.92, (Argo + Beba Silver Beilys), ow. Barinov
ex.
VEGA BEBAR SAR
15.02.92, (Argo + Beba Silver Beilys), ow. Tombak
V.G.
YANINA PEEF EDEL
21.08.93, (Guliver Hakar + Emma Masovia), ow. Mesnyankina
V.G.
KAMILLA BLUE KWEYT
29.08.93, (Guliver Hakar + Coffee Blue Glen), ow. Machulina
V.G.
IELSITA
06.08.94, (Bonzi Zeno + Indiana Dance), ow. Suscheva
V.G.
INESSA BONNY BLUE
15.09.94, (Bonzi Zeno + Ilfi Dance), ow. Ivantsova
V.G.
VANESSA BLUE-WHITE DREAM
20.09.94, (Joker Dance + Baksy), ow. Isaeva
V.G.
BABY FEIRY JOY GIVIN
28.05.93, (Aiko v.d. Grauen Bar + Ayana Benito Antony), ow. Grigoryeva
V.G.
EYLYT TYAPA BLUE SHAGGY
27.06.93, (Guliver Hakar + Elza Edel), ow. Gorina
V.G.
ILONA BONNY BLUE
15.09.94, (Bonzi Zeno + Ilfi Dance), ow. Hohlova
Females/Champion Class
ex. - 1
Best Female
CAC
Club Champion
ANGELA GAYLAYN
18.01.90, (Atos z Krumlovskoy Ruzhe + Geyl), ow. Tsibizova
ex. - 2
BAYLAYN
15.06.91, (Lugy + Bonni z Umeny), ow. Musina
ex. - 3
ELISANTA SHAGGY BLUE
27.06.93, (Guliver Hakar + Elza Edel), ow. Sidneva
{jgototop}Вверх{/jgototop}