Special Show (Club Winner) "In memory of Natalia Yaroshenko"
Tula 14.07.2018.
Judge: Paunovic Dusan (Serbia)



Males/Baby Class
v.p. - 1,
Best Baby
GRILAND KNOCKOUT
16.02.2018, (Griland Field The Dream + Griland Choose The Best),br. Grigoryan К & Е., ow. Taknov V.
Males/ Junior class
Ex. - 1
 Junior Club Winner,
GRILAND THEODOR 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
23.02.2017, (Pennylane Aston Martin + Griland Masterpiece), br. & ow.Grigoryan К & Е.
Males/ Winner Class
Ex. - 1
Club Winner, Best Male, BOB
GRILAND THROUGHOUT THE WORLD
23.02.2017, (Pennylane Aston Martin + Гриленд Мастерпиесе), br. & ow.Grigoryan К & Е.
Females/Baby Class
v.p. - 1
ГРИЛЕНД КИИП ЗЕ ВИН 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
16.02.2018, (Griland Field The Dream + Griland Choose The Best), br. Grigoryan К & Е. , Е., ow. Kipina О.
Females/Puppy class
v.p. - 1 ,
Best Puppy

LYNTOPPEN AMAZING FOR INFINITY LOVE  
11.12.2017, (Encgant Grey Magician + Empire Constellation Magical Dreams), br.Myrvold Olga, ow. Abramova & Gudenko Е.
Females/Junior Class
Ex. - 1
Junior Club Winner, Best Junior
GRILAND THAT'S MY AMERICAN GIR
23.02.2017, (Pennylane Aston Martin + Гриленд Мастерпиесе), br. Grigoryan К, ow. Cynthia Campanelle
Females/Intermediate Class  
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
GRILAND THE MAGIC QUEEN,
23.02.2017, (Pennylane Aston Martin + Гриленд Мастерпиесе), br. & ow.Grigoryan К & Е.
Females/Champion Class
 
Ex. - 1
Club Winner, Best Female
DZINO BEST BAGIRA  
22.05.2014 (О`Kоннор Коломбо х Чудный Медвежёнок Жемчужина), br. Vidas Rusteika, ow. Vinogradova
Females/Veteran class
 
Ex. - 1
Вest Veteran
VOLSHEBNIY SEYD LEDI BIRUZOVAYA BUSINKA
03.05.10, (Kalaju Kapitan + Pushistoe Volshebstvo Baryshnya), br. Popova, ow. Zhivyh
Couple Competition 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
1st place
Best Couple
GRILAND THROUGHOUT THE WORLD
GRILAND THE MAGIC QUEEN

ow.Grigoryan К.  
Kennel Competition02.gif - 1.01 Kb
1st place
Best Kennel
«GRILAND»
ow.Grigoryan К

 

BOB Comparison


 

BOB & BOS


 

Baby Comparison


 

 BEST OF BREED
CLUB WINNER 2018
GRILAND THROUGHOUT THE WORLD
ow.Grigoryan К.