Special Show (Club Winner)
Moscow  - 26.03.2017

judge: Kevin Young (England)

 
Males/ Junior class
EX. - 1, Best Junior
Junior Club Champion
,ВОS
GRILEND GRAND STAIL02.gif - 1.01 Kb
01.01.2016, (Niedersachsen's Pride Imagin You -Griland Zhefirous Bear )br. Grigoryan ,ow. Gvozdyova
Males/Intermediate Class
EX. - 1, Club Winner,
Best Male,
PENNYLANE BLACK JACK 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
12.05.2015, (Pole Position`s Quax + Pennylane U Are The One) br. B. Muller, ow. Rudakova О. & I.
Males/ Champion class
Отл. - 1
КЧК,
SHAGGY BLUE BOB'S NOTHING COMPARES TO YOU 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
31.08.2010 (Ch.Aryakas Hercules X Ch.Shaggy blue Bob*s Jeanne D*Arc), br. Andrea und Gerald Semmelroth, ow.Vinogradova
Males/Club Champion Class

missing

RAJ DLYA MENYA IZ BELOGOLUBICH ANGELOV
27.02.2013, (Justdoit Aus Dem Elbe Urstromtale + Pushistoe Volshebstvo Graciya), br. Rudakova, ow. Karzev.
Females/Baby Class
V.P. - 1
Best Baby
ZLATOSLAVA IZ KOROLEVSTVA LIR02.gif - 1.01 Kb
18.12.2016, (Daniel Dacing + Zhaklin First Lady iz Korolevstva Lir)br. Rabazey, ow. Rudakova

Females/Puppy Class
V.P.- 1
Best Puppy
SNEZHNYI DOZOR ROSI HOLODNOY KAPELKA 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
14.08.2016, (Snezhnyj Dozor Oranienbaum + Lavanda Gornaya iz Zamka Grez) br. Burkina, ow. Mustafina
Females/Open Class
V.G.
ANDROMEDA IZ BELO GOLUBYH ANGELOV
19.06.2014, (Imir iz Belo Golubyh Angelov? + Ognennaya Ledi-Oregona), br. Rudakova,owl. Rudneva
Females/Champion Class 02.gif - 1.01 Kb  
EX. - 1
Club Champion,
Best Female, BOB
МОNIK BIBI   
11.11.2013, (Checkpoint Charlie`s William Whodunit & Verdzhinia Vay Blu Bea) вr. Fesenko, ow. Ryzhkova.
EX. - 2
СС
DZINO BEST BAGIRA
22.05.2014(O`Konnor Kolombo h CHudnyj Medvezhyonok ZHemchuzhina), br. Vidas Rusteika, ow. Vinogradovaа
 
Females/Club Champion Class  02.gif - 1.01 Kb  
EX. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
ROMANSKAYA MUZA IZ BELO-GOLUBYH ANGELOV
27.02.2013, (Justdoit Aus Dem Elbe - Urstromtal & Pushistoe Volshebstvo Graciya) br.& ow. Rudakova.
EX. - 2
СС
GRILEND ZEFIROUS BEAR 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
05.02.2010, (Zottels Secret Is Out + Grilend B'yutifus Impretion), br & ow. Grigoryan
 

ЛУЧШИЙ ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛЬ ПОРОДЫ
ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ КЛУБА 2017
МОНИК БИБИ

вл.Рожкова Е.