Junior Champions of National Club of Breed OES (Females)

 
AIR ZEPPELINE DAPHNEE
РКФ 4716407, CHIP 3802600002596119, 16.04.2016,,
(Shaggybark American Lover of Aryakas + Aryakas Fotini),
вr. Autoliano Matteo, ow. Saveleva
Junior Club Champion 2017
 
GRILAND CHOOSE THE BEST
RKF 4155379, 18.01.2015,
(Niedersachsens Pride Imagine You + Griland Zhefirous Bear),
br. & ow. Grigoryan
changed 2016
GRILAND ARCTIC JEWEL
19.03.2015,, RKF 4227594,
(Niedersachsen`s Pride Imagine You + Griland Masterpiece),
br. Grigoryan К & Е., ow. Plushat
Junior Club Champion 2016
 
FAN BO AMAZING GRACE
RKF 3881047,27.03.2014
(Piraza Qupido For Fanbo + Рashn Feiry-Teil Zvezdnaya Nezhnost)
br. & ow. Suvorova V.
changed 2015
ANABEL ANGE
RKF 3582030,18.03.2013
(Lamblu`s To Russia With Love + Heavenly Shephedress Of Abigal Grace)
br. Tolkaeva, ow. Tolkaevа
changed 2014
ARIAKAS PHERENIKEE,
RKF 3771294, 24.01.2013,
(Shaggy Blue Bob‘s Ploutarchos Of Aryakas + Aryakas Fotini,)
br. Kanales, ow. Puzyrevskaya
Junior Club Champion 2014
APHRODITE ОURANIA OF ABIGAL GRACE
RKF 3232484, 17.01.2012,
(Zenit Dei Nobiplazzi & Callipigian Venus Of Abigal Graсe)
br. Peskovatskov, ow.Peskovatskov
Junior Club Champion 2013
TEQUILA SUNRISE STAR
RKF 3066955, 10.07.2011
(Griland Born Tu Ran + Nika Nice Little One)
br Markelova ow Reshetnik
changed 2013
GALAXION EY DALI IMYA NIKITA
RKF2928852, 01.12.2005
(Loving Affections Iggypop + Vanilnaya Radost)
br. Poptsova, ow. Poptsova & Khaustov
changed 2012
JELLY BEAR OF ABIGAL GRACE
RKF 2907681, 05.01.11
(Aryakas Generator + Pushistoe Volshebstvo Bogema)
br. Peskovatskov, ow. Puzyrevskaya & Bytchkovsky
Junior Club Champion 2012
ARYAKAS LETO
RKF 2807914 13.03.2010
(Reata`s I`m Pixie + Aryakas Caryatis)
br. Kanales , ow. Abramova, Peskovatskov
Junior Club Champion 2011
RASHN FEIRI-TEIL GOSEFINA
RKF 2490406, 07.03.2009, HHA 1148
(Griland Born To Run + Rafaela Light Fantasy)
br. Slezovskaya & Polyakova, ow. Polyakova
changed 2010
INFANTA GREZ
RKF , 04.05.2009, XFT 785
(Gervais a.d. Elbe Urstromtal + Zvezda Plenitelnogo Schastia)
br. Lobacevich, ow. Gubanova
Junior Club Champion 2010
CALLIPYGIAN VENUS OF ABIGAL GRACE
RKF 2312895, 25.09.2008, OAG 014
(Aryakas Filipos + Pushistoe Volshebstvo Bogema)
br. Peskovatskov, ow. Peskovatskov & Skryleva
changed 2009
CYRENE CHARMING NYMPH OF ABIGAL GRACE
RKF 2312896, 25.09.2008, OAG 015
(Aryakas Filipos + Pushistoe Volshebstvo Bogema)
br. Peskovatskov, ow. Shakhova
changed 2009
GLORIA BODONI BLIK
RKF 2312025, 23.07.2008, ННА 767,
(Rashn Feiri-Teil Santa Klaus + Beata Sunny Smile)
br. & ow. Popik
Junior Club Champion 2009
LUIZA LI IS BELO-GOLUBIH ANGELOV
RKF 1974694, 23.11.2006, VDK 178.4,
(Emoticon aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal + Yadviga Ursula)
br. Рудакова, ow. Батурова
Junior Club Champion 2008
VIRGINIYA WHITE-BLUE BEAR
RKF 1865189, 18.04.2006, XDA 298 
(Beauvallon Forerunner + Jaqueline Lilu)
br. Rizhkova, ow. Fesenko L.
Junior Club Champion 2007
KAMELIYA BUSINKA
RKF 1739788,05.04.2005, AOW 2035,
(Euro Stzczesliwej Drogi + Izabella Kapris)
br. & ow. Vinogradova I.
Junior Club Champion 2006