"ЧЕМПИОНАТ БОБТЕЙЛОВ - 2002"
Mосква 19.05.2002
Эксперт: Л.Чистякова (Россия)

Кобели/Класс беби
Б/перспектива
DJENERAL DOGS ARMI
13.12.2001, (Yakov Rinikon + Dalila), вл. Шипилов
Б/перспектива
DREYK PAYRETS KEP
13.12.2001, (Yakov Rinikon + Dalila), вл. Столярова
Кобели/Класс щенков
Б/перспектива - 1
Луший щенок
ROKKI
24.08.2001, (Yanko Rinikon + Lohmatoe Chudo Korinta), вл. Доко
Кобели/Класс юниоров
Отл. - 1
Лучший юниор
GRAND SYURPRISE
01.04.2001, (Yakov Rinikon + Janetta Mlad), вл. Kotova
Кобели/Класс промежуточный
Отл. - 1
КЧК
FLIBUSTIER EE VELICHESTVA
07.08.2000, (Big Ben + Bridzhit), вл. Васильев
Отл. - 2
СС
BAILAIN STRONG BOY
05.12.2000, (Iridis + Bailain Greyfool Hat), вл. Сорокина
Отл. - 3
СС
VIKING
06.02.2001, (Yakov Rinikon + Tessa), вл. Воробьева
Кобели/Класс чемпионов
Отл. - 1
Лучший кобель
ЛПП
ЧЕМПИОН КЛУБА
YANKO RINIKON
16.04.1998, (Oakfarm Cool Running`s + Yanina Pif Edel), вл. Тишкова
Отл. - 2
СС
RASCHN FEIRI TEIL APOLLON
16.03.1999, (Oakfarm Cool Running`s + Yarolina Layn Edel), вл. Степаненко
Суки/Класс беби
Б/перспектива - 1
Лучший бэби
DARLING PRINSESS
13.12.2001, (Yakov Rinikon + Dalila), вл. Алексеева
Суки/Класс промежуточный
Отл. - 1
КЧК
PEYDY
21.07.2000, (Illarion + Teyla), вл. Воробьева
Отл. - 2
СС
BAILAIN SOLVIG DISCAVERY
05.12.2000, (Iridis + Bailain Greysfool Hat), вл. Карпова
Отл. - 3
СС
BAILAIN SCARLET O`HARA
05.12.2000, (Iridis + Bailain Greysfool Hat), вл. Тарасов
Отл. - 4
СС
MOLLY MEG
07.07.2000, (Daymond + Hairy Mountains Alexandra), вл. Иржевская
Суки/Класс открытый
Отл. - 1
Лучшая сука
ЧЕМПИОН КЛУБА
VALKIRIA GODDES VARIAS
10.02.2000, (Yakov Rinikon + Dalila), вл. Ставринова
Отл. - 2
СС
BERNADITA VERDAD
21.03.2001, (Dreyk + Gloria), вл. Яковлев
Суки/Класс победителей
Отл. - 1
КЧК
VANESSA NOUBLE LADY
10.02.2000, (Yakov Rinikon + Dalila), вл. Тихомирова
Отл. - 2
СС
BONNI RINIKON ANGEL AYS
(Yakov Rinikon + Assol), вл. Назарова
Отл. - 3
СС
BAILAIN SNADLI HOUL
05.12.2000, (Iridis + Bailain Greysfool Hat), вл. Журавлева
Суки/Класс чемпионов
Отл. - 1
КЧК
KARUND ZHU ZHU
30.11.1997, (Oakfarm Cool Running`s + Karund Zhenevieva), вл. Григорян
Отл. - 2
СС
ANARDA
14.01.1996, (Guliver Hakar + Red Wood Arnel), вл. Фахразеева
{jgototop}Вверх{/jgototop}