"ЧЕМПИОНАТ БОБТЕЙЛОВ - 1998"
Москва 19.04.1998
Эксперт: P. Hubert (Германия)
Кобели/Класс щенков
Б/перспектива - 1
Лучший щенок
ЮФРАНТ
29.07.97, (Brein Blue Star + Yusta), вл. Антошина
Б/перспектива - 2
ЮРБИС
29.07.97, (Brein Blue Srar + Yusta), вл. Лебедева
Б/перспектива - 3
YUNCHAR
29.07.97, (Brein Blue Srar + Yusta), вл. Хачатрян
Б/перспектива - 4
ADEM
26.10.97, (Zhemchug + Anda Anabel Grinvud), вл. Кирюхина
перспектива
ARDALION QUEEN LITE
09.07. 97, (Insider a.d. Elbe-Urstromtale + Yuta Edel), вл. Бердников
перспектива
VOLAND
03.09.97, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Volli), вл. Демъянец
перспектива
VINSTON LITE
03.09.97, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Volli), вл. Fomina
перспектива
VAYT KLAUD
03.09.97, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Volli), вл. Ермаков
перспектива
GOSHA
08.09.97, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Genrietta), вл. Легоньков
Без./персп.
GARRI
08.09.97, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Genrietta), вл. Шамаев
Кобели/Класс юниоров (9-12)
 
ADRIAN QUEEN LITE
09.07.97, (Insider a.d. Elbe-Urstromtal + Yuta Edel), вл. Колосова
Кобели/Класс подростков (12-18)
Отл. - 1
BARS
12.01. 97, (Insider a.d. Elbe-Urstromtal + Blondi Blue Star), вл. Сильченко
Отл. - 2
ALAN KLIF GORDOST ROSSII
21.03.97, (Insider a.d. Elbe-Urstromtal + Emma Masovia), вл. Карпенко
Отл. - 3
BRANVIN
21.11.96, (Viktor Djn z Akordu + Berenika), вл. Бекетова
Отл. - 4
VULVORD TRENT BAILAIN
(Santa Barbara Ambrosius + Bailain), вл. Мусина
Кобели/Класс молодых собак (18-24)
Отл. - 1
ILLARION
11.10. 96, (Dendi Dans + Nikoletta), вл. Данкина
Отл. - 2
GEKTOR STOP
28.07.96, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Grey Dji Laki Fine), вл. Глядинская
Кобели/Класс открытый
Отл. - 1
CAC
КЧК
BREYN BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), вл. Точилкина
Отл. - 2
2 – R.CAC
CC
ZERSI LEVETC
01.12.95, (Харлей Девидсон Блю Стар + Ж`Барби), вл. Овчинникова
Отл. - 3
CC
GRAYN VULF LAKI FAYN
(Джокер Данс + Грейс Чармиан Блюю Стар), вл. Урванов
Отл. - 4
CC
DEGER
01.03.96, (Бакс Данс + Даниелла), вл. Смагина
Отл.
AIN AYNKON BENEDIKT AYKUT
02.08.93, (Gulliver Hakar + Aigul Yeshi Dattc), вл. Брук
Отл.
КОЛОР БЛЮ ДАНС
15.04.96б (Джокер Данс + Каси Блю Квейт), вл. Джавахов
Отл.
МИККИ-МАУС
29.01.96, (Адорабле + Джессика Млад), вл. Кудрявцева
Отл.
ДИКС
01.03.96, (Бакс Данс + Даниелла), вл. Кумлев
Кобели/Класс чемпионов
Отл. - 1
САС
ЧЕМПИОН КЛУБА
ЛПП
YANIS
28.02.96, (Enur + Yuta Edel), вл. Евтушенко
Отл. - 2
R.CAC
CC
BUSHAR BLUE STAR
15.11.94, (Enur + Bailain), вл. Мусина
Отл. - 3
CC
HARLEY DEVIDSON BLUE STAR
13.06.92, (Gudman f.z.Wite Angels + Bailain), вл. Ярмоленко
Суки/Класс щенков
Б/перспектива - 1
DEBORA SHEGI TRENZHE
11.09.97, (Enur + Vendi Gles f`Egor), вл. Солдатова
Б/перспектива - 2
ALISIA
26.10.97, (Zhemchug + Anda), вл. Студеникина
Б/перспектива - 3
DENDRA
11.09.97, (Enur + Vendi Gles f`Egoк ), вл. Афиногенова
Б/перспектива - 4
ZELMA
29.07.97, (Brein Blue Star + Yusta), вл. Цветкова
перспектива
VAYLD NENSI
03.09.97, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Volli), вл. Грачева
перспектива
YURATI
29.07.97, (Brein Blue Star + Yusta), вл. Сейбиль
перспектива
YURMA
29.07.97, (Brein Blue Srar + Yusta), вл. Золотцева
перспектива
YUSHEL
29.07.97, (Brein Blue Srar + Yusta), вл. Смирнова
перспектива
VERSANTA
03.09.97, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Volli), вл. Щепкина
Суки/Класс юниоров (9-12)
Отл. - 1
ALEKSANDRINA KVIN LITE
09.07.97, (Insider a.d. Elbe-Urstromtal + Yuta Edel), вл. Енютина
Отл. - 2
AELITA AYRI
26.06.97, (Grain Vulf Laki Fine + Arzana), вл. Жукова
Суки/Класс подростков (12-18)
Отл. - 1
Лучший юниор
BAILAIN VOULI SMAYL
04.04.97, (Santa Barbara Ambrosius + Bailain), вл. Романова
Оч. хор.
TESSA
26.01.97, (Zhemchug + Senta Gortan), вл. Воробьева
Оч. хор.
TEYLA
26.01.97, (Zhemchug + Senta Gortan), вл. Воробьева
Оч. хор.
TATA
26.01.97, (Zhemchug + Senta Gortan), вл. Фролова
Суки/Класс молодых собак (18-24)
Отл. - 1
GRETTA STOP
28.07.96, (Harley Devidson Blue Star + Grey Dzhi Laki Fain), вл. Ларина
оТЛ. - 2
ALMA
29.04.96, (Esey + Afina Allegro From Ferri Lend Mist), вл. Дмитриев
Суки/Класс открытый
Отл. - 1
CAC
КЧК
TIDY
28.02.95, (Kail Blue Angel + Peterburg Revisanta), вл. Королева
Отл. - 2
R.CAC
CC

DALILA
27.12.96, (Ronald-Lin + Bonifasia Antallis), вл. Тихомирова
Отл. - 3
CC
VILLENDA SILVER D`BEST
09.09.94, (Ayko f. Grauen Ber + Besti Silver Belliz), вл. Викторов
Отл. - 4
ANITA TRIKS ALKRIS
07.12.96, (Kris Blue Angel + Grin Piksa Alkris), вл. Андриаканис
Отл.
DOMINO
27.12.96, (Ronald-Lin + Bonifasia Antallis), вл. Зорина
Оч. хор.
ANDA ANABEL GRINVUD
02.05.93, (Joker Dns + Bianka), вл. Кирюхина
Суки/Класс чемпионов
Отл. - 1
CAC
ЧЕМПИОН КЛУБА
VANDA BLUE STAR
15.11.95, (Irland Frend Deniel Dans + Baby Lav Star), вл. Андреева
{jgototop}Вверх{/jgototop}