SPECIAL SHOW (Club Winner)
St-Petersburg, 22.06.2019
Judge: KEVIN YOUNG (UK)

 

Males/ Intermediate Class
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
FREDDIE MERCURY SHAGGY EDITION 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
21.09.2017, (Pennylane Aston Martin x Cleopatra Shaggy Edition), br. Jamborova E., ow. Petrova.
Males/ Winner Class
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
VILLSON FROM FOREST LAKE 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
07.12.2017, (SNOWDOWNE COBALT BLUE x GRILAND IT`S, MY STYLE BEAR) br. Kozlova., ow. Moskovaya
Males/Club Champion class
Ex. - 1
Best Male
Club Winner
BOB
AMOR DAY OF ABIGAL GRACE 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
17.01.2012, (Zenit Del Nobilpazzi + Callipygan Venus Of Abigal Grace) br. A. Peskovatskov , ow. Е. Gudenko & Solonchenko
 
Females/Puppy class 02.gif - 1.01 Kb 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
v.p. - 1 ,
Best Puppy
GLORIA DLJA NEVSKOY OTRADY
28.11.2018, (NEVS KOY OTRADY TIBALD x BRADA), зbr.Fedorova. ow. Moskovskaya
v.p. -2
MIShEL' IZ BELO-GOLUBYH ANGELOV
18.11.2018,(PENNYLANE BLACK JACK x TIFFANI IZ BELO-GOLUBYH ANGELOV), br. Rudakova I., ow.Luchina A.
v.p. -3
SMOLIN` S DOG KLEOPATRA
14.12.2018, (ZOTTEL`S SEKRET IS OUT x SMOLIN`S DOG GENRIETTA ANGLIYSKAYA), br. Smolina E., ow. Mamaj L.
v.p. -4
 
GANDY
28.11.2018, (NEVS KOY OTRADY TIBALD x BRADA), br.Fedorova. ow.Kyzand.
Females/Intermediate class
Ex. - 1
Club Winner, Best Female
LYNTOPPEN AMAZING FOR INFINITY LOVE
11.12.2017, (Encgant Grey Magician + Empire Constellation Magical Dreams), br.Myrvold Olga, ow. Abramova & Gudenko Е.
Females/Winner Class
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
INFANTA PUSHISTAYA IZ BELO GOLUBYH ANGELOV 
02.02.2017, (Rai Dlya Menya iz Belogolubih Angelov x Tifani iz Belo_golubih angelov),br. Rudakova I.V., ow. Puzanova M.
 
Females/Working Class  
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
NEVSKOY OTRADY OLIVIYA
10.03.2013,(Chudni Medvezhonok Zhustien & Nevskoy Otrady Zuzanna) br. Zhurkina, ow Zhurkina
 
Males/sheared 
ex. - 1
NEVSKOY OTRADY IVARD
29.05.2011, (Chudni Medvezhonok Zhustien & Gloria Bodoni Blik) br. Zhurkina, ow. Doroshkevich
Females/sheared
ex. - 1
NEVSKOY OTRADY PATRISIYA
29.05.2011 (Azedagi's Watch Out +Nevskaya Otrada Deyzy) br. Zhurkina, ow Zhurkina
ex. -2
NEVSKOY OTRADY NENSY
15.10.2012,  (Reata`s Leo Leo & Vanessa Blek Cherry Ays) br. Zhurkina, ow Zhurkina

BEST OF BREED
CLUB WINNNER 2019
AМОR DAY OF ABIGAL GRACЕ
ow. Е. Gudenko & Solonchenko
 
{jgototop}Вверх{/jgototop}
 
 
 

Special Show (Championship OES)
Moscow  - 08.06.2019
judge
:
Bakker-van de Woestijne, Erica (Nitherlands  )



 
Males/ Junior class
Ex. - 1
Best Junior
Junior Club Winner
 
 
SHERO WOO ALEJANDRO 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
29.04.2018, (Reata'S N'Jofra x Blind Date Of The Klin), br. Kovacic N, ow. Baturova.
missing
ELIJAH DE FENDER FLUFFY COMPANION
11.02.2018, (Intelleguard Omirel x Darling Girl),br. Klimko, ow. Milovanov
Males/Intermediate Class
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
FREDDIE MERCURY SHAGGY EDITION 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
21.09.2017, (Pennylane Aston Martin x Cleopatra Shaggy Edition), br. Jamborova E., ow. Petrova.
missing
IRBIS GRAND SHOU IZ KOROLEVSTVA LIR
05.11.2017, (Daniel Dansing x Jaklin Fust Ledi Iz Korolevstva Lir), br. Rabazei, ow. Trifonova N.
Males/ Open Class
missing
ARNI IZ BELO GOLUBIH ANGELOV 
19.06.2014, (Iir Iz Belo_Golubih Angelov x Ognenaya Ledi Oregona), br. Rudakova I_ ow. Grosheva M.
Males/ Champion class
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
RAY DLYA MENYA IZ BELO GOLUBYH ANGELOV 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
27.02.2013, (Justdoit Aus Dem Elbe – Urstromtal – Pushistoe Oblako Graciya)br. Rudakova, ow. Karzev
Males/Club Champion Class
Ex. - 1
Club Champion,
Best Male, BOB
SNOWDOWNE COBALT BLUE 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
9.03.2015, (Bottom Shaker High In The Sky + SnowDowne Cherish The Moment) br. Dea Freiheit, Colleen Allen Grady, Jerry & Belinda Holcombe, ow. Kuznezova
Females/Puppy class
V.P. - 1
Best Puppy
 
MEGGI IZ BELO GOLUBYH ANGELOV
18.11.2018,(Pennylane Black Jack x Tiffani Iz Belo Golubyh Angelov), br. Rudakova, ow. Itina
Females/Junior Class
ex. - 1
Junior Club Champion
 
GRILEND KIIP ZE VIN 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
16.02.2018, (Griland Field The Dream + Griland Choose The Best), br. Grigoryan К & Е. , Е., ow. Kipina О.
Females/Intermediate Class
V.g.
INFANTA IZ BELO GOLUBIH ANGELOV
24.06.2017,(Imir iz Belo_golubih Angelov x Betsi From Forest Lak), br. Rudakova I, ow. Haritonov R.
Суки/Класс открытый
missing
 
HAYTINGHILL BELLE OLYMPIAS
02.02.2016, (Enchant Famous Frosty Bear x Cyrene Charming Nymph of Abigal Grace), br. Shahova, ow. Belyaeva
Females/Winner Class
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
INFANTA PUSHISTAYA IZ BELO GOLUBYH ANGELOV 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
02.02.2017, (Rai Dlya Menya iz Belogolubih Angelov x Tifani iz Belo_golubih angelov),br. Rudakova I.V., ow. Puzanova M.
 
Females/Champion Class 
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
ANDROMEDA IZ BELO GOLUBIH ANGELOV
19.06.2014, (Imir iz Belo Golubih Angelov + Ognennaya Ledi_Oregona), br. Rudakova I. ow. Rudneva O.
Females/Champion Class
Ex. - 1
Best Bitch
Club Champion
МОНИК БИБИ 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
11.11.2013, (Checkpoint Charlie`s William Whodunit & Verdzhinia Vay Blu Bea) вr. Fesenko, ow. Ryzhkova.
 
Females/Veteran class
Ex. - 1
Вest Veteran Club Champion
RUTHIE LITTLE PRICESS 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
14.12.2010,(Sheldon Iz Belo Golubyh Angelov x uiza Iz Belo Golubyh Angelov), br. Baturova, ow. Baturova & Ivanova.
 
Kennel Competition 02.gif - 1.01 Kb
1st place
Best kennel
«IZ BELO-GOLUBYH ANGELOV»
ow.Rudakova I.
 
Comparison on the best males
 

1 -SNOWDOWNE COBALT BLUE, 2 -RAY DLYA MENYA IZ BELO GOLUBYH ANGELOV,

3 - FREDDIE MERCURY SHAGGY EDITION


 
Comparison on the best females

1 - МОНИК БИБИ & 2 - INFANTA PUSHISTAYA IZ BELO GOLUBYH ANGELOV


BOB - SNOWDOWNE COBALT BLUE &  BOS - МОНИК БИБИ


Best of breed
Club Champion
2019
SNOWDOWNE COBALT BLUE

ow. YA. Kuznezova.

{jgototop}Вверх{/jgototop}
 
 
 

Speсiality Show
“Club Winner - 2019"

Murmansk. January 26

Judge:Radzuik Sviatlana (Belarus)
 
 
Males/ Junior class
Ex. - 1
Best Junior
Junior Club Winne
GRILAND KIPT PROMISES 
16.02.18 (Griland Field the Dream + Griland Choose the Best), br. Grigoryan, ow. Gordevich A.
Males/Intermediate Class
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
VOLShEBNII SEID BLAGORODNII BONIFACII
11.10.17 (Lambluv‘s To Russia With Love x Volshebnii Seid Legenda Severa), br. Popova S., ow. Popova S.& Ilina G.
 
Males/Club Champion class
Ex. - 1
Club Winner
Best Male
FLINT PIRAT S BELOGO MORYA
16.08.14, (Griland Love To Celebration + Torry Volshebnyi Medvezhonok),  br. Sidorenko, ow. Latonina
Females/Baby Class  
v.p.- 1
Best Baby
DJULETTA DOMINO DUKATTO
26.10.18, (Snow Downe Cobalt Bblue x Adel-Deniza), br. Schetinina., ow. Sokolova I
Females/Open Class  
Ex. - 1
Candidate to Club Champion
VOLSHEBNIY SEYD ASTA TAASTE
22.06.2017, (Flint Pirat S Belogo Morya x Volshebnii Seid Ledi Biryuzovaya Businka),  br. Popova S., ow. Popova & Lotonina D.
Females/Club Champion Class  
Ex. - 1
BEST OF BREED,
Club Winner,
VOLSHEBNIY SEYD LEDI BIRUZOVAYA BUSINKA
03.05.10, (Kalaju Kapitan + Pushistoe Volshebstvo Baryshnya), br. Popova, ow.Zhivyh
  Female/Class Veteran
ex. - 1
Best Veteran
VOLSHEBNIY SEYD LEGENDA SEVERA 
03.05.10, (Kalaju Kapitan + Pushistoe Volshebstvo Baryshnya), вr.Popova, ow.Zhivyh
 

Comparison on the best females

Best Kennel



Best Couple

Best of breed
 Club Winner 2019
VOLSHEBNIY SEYD LEDI BIRUZOVAYA BUSINKA

 

 

{jgototop}Вверх{/jgototop}